Chile flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Quintero

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Quintero. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Quintero with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 16,27310,112
BustAfghanistan 15,8859,871
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 16,0179,953
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 16,54410,280
FarahAfghanistan 15,7089,761
GardizAfghanistan 16,38010,179
GhazniAfghanistan 16,30410,131
HeratAfghanistan 15,7579,791
JabulsarajAfghanistan 16,40810,196
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 16,50710,257
KabulAfghanistan 16,39510,188
KandaharAfghanistan 16,0209,955
KhostAfghanistan 16,44010,216
KunduzAfghanistan 16,39810,190
MaimanaAfghanistan 16,0199,954
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 16,24610,095
North SalangAfghanistan 16,38910,185
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,8549,852
SheberghanAfghanistan 16,11410,013
TrinkotAfghanistan 16,0509,974
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,6389,718
ShkoderAlbania 12,4627,744
TiranaAlbania 12,4447,733
VloreAlbania 12,3807,693
AdrarAlgeria 10,1136,284
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,9516,805
AlgiersAlgeria 10,9556,808
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,3007,022
BatnaAlgeria 11,1216,911
BecharAlgeria 10,2026,340
BejaiaAlgeria 11,0886,890
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,1146,285
BiskraAlgeria 11,0186,847
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,6746,633
ChlefAlgeria 10,7846,701
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 11,1776,945
DjanetAlgeria 10,6646,627
DjelfaAlgeria 10,8256,727
El GoleaAlgeria 10,5286,542
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,0186,846
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,7196,661
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,8546,745
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9106,780
In SalahAlgeria 10,2816,389
MilianaAlgeria 10,8546,745
OranAlgeria 10,6056,590
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,0056,217
SkikdaAlgeria 11,2346,981
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,2336,359
TebessaAlgeria 11,2376,983
TimimounAlgeria 10,2416,364
TindoufAlgeria 9,4935,899
TouggourtAlgeria 10,9376,796
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9856,205
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,13910,650
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,2056,963
HuamboAngola 8,9745,577
LuandaAngola 8,9755,577
LuenaAngola 9,4175,852
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,5045,284
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,3782,099
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,5192,186
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,5212,188
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,6312,256
ByrdAntarctica 5,6313,499
DavisAntarctica 8,4365,242
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,3572,086
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,1064,416
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,211752
AzulArgentina 1,132703
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,044649
BarilocheArgentina 901560
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,205749
CeresArgentina 963598
ChamicalArgentina 569353
ChepesArgentina 490305
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,455904
ConcordiaArgentina 1,274792
CórdobaArgentina 703437
Cordoba ObsArgentina 703437
CorrientesArgentina 1,363847
EsquelArgentina 1,099683
EzeizaArgentina 1,202747
FormosaArgentina 1,481921
General PicoArgentina 761473
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,191740
JuninArgentina 983611
La PlataArgentina 1,262784
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,344835
La RiojaArgentina 597371
LaboulayeArgentina 754468
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 1,9201,193
Las LomitasArgentina 1,402872
Malarg EArgentina 320199
MaquinchaoArgentina 942585
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,362846
Marcos JuarezArgentina 864537
MendozaArgentina 239148
Mendoza AeroArgentina 245153
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,337831
NeuquenArgentina 719447
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,002623
OranArgentina 1,301808
ParanaArgentina 1,034643
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,403872
PehuajoArgentina 925575
PergaminoArgentina 1,008626
PigeArgentina 961597
Pilar ObsArgentina 722449
PosadasArgentina 1,6101,000
PresidenciaArgentina 1,258782
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14289
Punta IndioArgentina 1,322822
Rafaela IntaArgentina 950591
ReconquistaArgentina 1,193741
Rio CuartoArgentina 668415
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,0721,287
RivadaviaArgentina 1,289801
RosarioArgentina 990615
SaltaArgentina 1,078670
San AntonioArgentina 1,026637
San LuisArgentina 471293
San RafaelArgentina 325202
Santa RosaArgentina 759472
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 899559
SarmientoArgentina 1,407874
TrelewArgentina 1,249776
TucumanArgentina 913568
UshuaiaArgentina 2,4311,510
Villa DoloresArgentina 600373
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 811504
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 564350
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 14,3668,927
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,4684,019
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8367,355
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3857,696
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,1498,171
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2198,214
AmberleyAustralia 11,8177,343
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,9747,441
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,8137,341
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1628,801
CairnsAustralia 13,2058,206
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,3177,033
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5508,420
CedunaAustralia 12,3047,646
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2977,642
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,1498,171
Cobar MoAustralia 11,8447,360
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6288,468
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,5567,181
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,5727,813
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9328,658
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4338,969
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8459,225
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,6357,230
East SaleAustralia 11,1566,932
Esperance (po)Australia 12,4507,737
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4507,736
EssendonAustralia 11,2947,018
ForrestAustralia 12,6227,843
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,0736,881
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1078,145
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2288,220
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9648,677
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,6946,645
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,6966,647
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,9298,034
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7907,948
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,8296,729
LavertonAustralia 11,2887,015
LearmonthAustralia 13,8408,600
LongreachAustralia 12,6847,882
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,6847,882
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,0916,892
Low HeadAustralia 10,8946,770
Mackay MoAustralia 12,6097,835
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,1565,689
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8718,619
MeekatharraAustralia 13,2988,264
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,3037,024
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,2837,012
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,7577,306
Mount GambierAustralia 11,4677,126
Mount IsaAustralia 13,2008,203
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,7036,651
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4068,330
Nowra RanAustralia 11,2827,011
NuriootpaAustralia 11,8647,372
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8938,633
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7127,900
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7497,922
Port HedlandAustralia 13,9808,687
RichmondAustralia 11,3927,079
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3307,662
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,3397,046
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,3457,050
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5578,424
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,5588,425
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9968,698
TibooburraAustralia 12,2277,598
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9278,033
WaggaAustralia 11,4187,095
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8329,217
WilliamtownAustralia 11,4077,089
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9888,071
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2678,244
WoomeraAustralia 12,2857,634
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2378,847
GrazAustria 12,4047,708
InnsbruckAustria 12,1427,545
KlagenfurtAustria 12,3107,650
LinzAustria 12,3807,693
SalzburgAustria 12,2807,631
ViennaAustria 12,5267,784
Zell Am SeeAustria 12,2417,607
AgdamAzerbaijan 14,5449,038
AstaraAzerbaijan 14,6879,126
GancaAzerbaijan 14,5299,028
GoycayAzerbaijan 14,6439,099
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 14,5359,032
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 12,1637,558
LerwickUk 12,1627,557
QabalaAzerbaijan 14,6609,110
QubaAzerbaijan 14,7219,148
SakiAzerbaijan 14,6079,077
SalyanAzerbaijan 14,7209,147
SamaxiAzerbaijan 14,7169,144
XacmazAzerbaijan 14,7529,167
XankandiAzerbaijan 14,5449,038
YardmiliAzerbaijan 14,6449,100
YevlaxAzerbaijan 14,5929,068
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 14,5759,057
Horta, FaialAzores 9,1015,655
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,1855,708
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,0655,633
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,4924,034
MuharraqBahrain 14,4348,969
ChittagongBangladesh 17,98511,176
DhakaBangladesh 17,96111,161
CharnocksBarbados 5,2823,282
BrestBelarus 13,1698,183
GomelBelarus 13,6548,485
GrodnoBelarus 13,2438,229
MinskBelarus 13,4798,376
MogilevBelarus 13,6368,474
VitebskBelarus 13,6778,499
BrusselsBelgium 11,8977,393
D’UccleBelgium 11,8977,393
OstendeBelgium 11,8387,356
Belize CityBelize 5,9043,669
BeninBenin 8,9045,533
BohiconBenin 8,9285,548
CotonouBenin 8,9045,533
KandiBenin 9,2625,755
NatitingouBenin 9,0715,637
ParakouBenin 9,1185,666
SaveBenin 9,0205,605
BermudaBermuda 7,3084,541
La PazBolivia 1,8671,160
Santa CruzBolivia 1,8861,172
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,4657,746
FrancistownBotswana 9,5205,916
MaunBotswana 9,2405,742
TshaneBotswana 8,8675,510
AimoresBrazil 3,3632,090
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,0562,521
AltamiraBrazil 3,8742,407
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,1981,988
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,8721,785
ApodiBrazil 4,6192,871
AracajuBrazil 4,2792,659
AracuaiBrazil 3,4432,139
AragarcasBrazil 2,7111,684
AraxaBrazil 2,8511,772
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,4622,772
BageBrazil 1,6371,017
BambuiBrazil 2,9041,804
BarbacenaBrazil 3,0201,877
BarbalhaBrazil 4,3712,716
BarcelosBrazil 3,6742,283
BarraBrazil 3,7752,346
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,0862,539
BarreirasBrazil 3,5502,206
BelémBrazil 4,2512,642
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,0841,917
BelterraBrazil 3,7912,356
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,8622,400
Bom JesusBrazil 2,0561,278
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,5882,229
BrasiliaBrazil 3,0411,890
BrevesBrazil 4,1142,557
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,2802,038
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,0791,914
CabroboBrazil 4,2752,656
CaceresBrazil 2,3401,454
CaetiteBrazil 3,5942,233
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,6492,889
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,1721,350
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,1061,309
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,7741,724
Campos SalesBrazil 4,3132,680
CanavieirasBrazil 3,7892,354
CaparaoBrazil 3,2312,008
CapinopolisBrazil 2,6961,676
CaratingaBrazil 3,2482,018
CaravelasBrazil 3,6302,256
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,4802,163
CarolinaBrazil 3,7762,346
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,2711,411
CataguasesBrazil 3,1071,930
CatalaoBrazil 2,8621,779
CatanduvaBrazil 2,5771,602
CaxiasBrazil 4,2742,656
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,9681,223
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,8072,987
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,0471,894
ChapecoBrazil 1,9211,193
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,7701,721
CipoBrazil 4,1462,577
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,5742,221
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,1841,979
CordeiroBrazil 3,1001,926
CorrentinaBrazil 3,4662,154
CorumbaBrazil 2,0791,292
CoximBrazil 2,3161,439
CrateusBrazil 4,4422,760
CuiabaBrazil 2,4811,541
CuritibaBrazil 2,3031,431
DiamantinaBrazil 3,2202,001
DiamantinoBrazil 2,5661,594
DouradosBrazil 2,0241,258
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,9401,827
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,8041,121
EspinosaBrazil 3,5122,182
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,1853,222
FloraniaBrazil 4,6602,895
FlorestaBrazil 4,3282,690
FlorianoBrazil 4,1362,570
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,2691,410
FormosaBrazil 3,1071,931
FortalezaBrazil 4,7112,927
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,8281,136
FrancaBrazil 2,7451,706
GaranhunsBrazil 4,4722,779
GoianiaBrazil 2,8721,784
GoiasBrazil 2,8631,779
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,3262,067
GrajauBrazil 3,9792,473
GuairaBrazil 1,9451,209
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,6392,882
GuaratingaBrazil 3,6672,279
IbiriteBrazil 3,0691,907
IguatuBrazil 4,4472,763
IlheusBrazil 3,8372,384
ImperatrizBrazil 3,9342,445
IndaialBrazil 2,2381,391
IpameriBrazil 2,8791,789
IraiBrazil 1,8621,157
IreceBrazil 3,8602,399
ItaberabaBrazil 3,8822,412
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,5902,231
ItaitubaBrazil 3,5782,224
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,3112,057
ItaperunaBrazil 3,1901,982
ItapevaBrazil 2,4151,501
ItirucuBrazil 3,8632,400
ItuacuBrazil 3,7192,311
IvinhemaBrazil 2,0881,298
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,3661,471
JacobinaBrazil 3,9802,474
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,6912,915
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,7402,946
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,0421,891
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,0271,881
LavrasBrazil 2,9121,810
LencoisBrazil 3,8032,363
LinharesBrazil 3,4562,148
LondrinaBrazil 2,2481,397
MacapaBrazil 4,2512,641
MacauBrazil 4,7522,953
MaceioBrazil 4,4822,785
MachadoBrazil 2,8061,744
ManausBrazil 3,5312,194
MarabaBrazil 3,8462,390
MaringaBrazil 2,1801,355
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,8962,421
Monte AzulBrazil 3,5092,180
Monte SantoBrazil 4,1312,567
MonteiroBrazil 4,5032,798
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,3012,052
Morada NovaBrazil 4,6202,871
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,9182,435
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,0711,909
ObidosBrazil 3,8382,385
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,4152,744
ParacatuBrazil 3,0201,876
ParanaBrazil 3,3052,054
ParanaguaBrazil 2,3661,470
ParanaibaBrazil 2,4941,550
ParintinsBrazil 3,7112,306
ParnaibaBrazil 4,5372,819
Passo FundoBrazil 1,8911,175
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,9511,834
PaulistanaBrazil 4,1652,588
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,2962,670
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,5682,217
PeixeBrazil 3,2962,048
PetrolinaBrazil 4,1172,558
PicosBrazil 4,2252,625
PiraiBrazil 2,9301,821
PirenopolisBrazil 2,9561,837
PompeuBrazil 3,0381,888
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,9331,201
Porto De MozBrazil 4,0162,495
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,1021,306
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,8081,745
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,9391,205
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,4052,116
PosseBrazil 3,2922,046
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,5412,822
RecifeBrazil 4,6652,899
RemansoBrazil 3,9712,468
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,5931,611
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,9811,852
Rio NegroBrazil 2,2221,381
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,6481,645
SalvadorBrazil 4,0072,490
Santa MariaBrazil 1,7191,068
SantaremBrazil 3,8252,377
SantosBrazil 2,6441,643
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,6141,625
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,5562,210
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5002,796
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,1181,316
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,6471,024
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,8601,777
Sao LuisBrazil 4,4132,742
Sao MateusBrazil 3,5172,186
São PauloBrazil 2,6401,641
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,6761,663
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,6741,662
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,0572,521
SerrinhaBrazil 4,0692,529
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,0861,918
SobralBrazil 4,5872,851
SoureBrazil 4,3162,682
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,6772,285
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,6771,042
SurubimBrazil 4,6162,869
TaguatingaBrazil 3,4212,126
TarauacaBrazil 2,7681,720
TauaBrazil 4,3922,729
TefeBrazil 3,3732,096
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,4252,128
TeresinaBrazil 4,2932,668
TiriosBrazil 4,2452,638
TorresBrazil 2,0981,304
TracuateuaBrazil 4,3772,720
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,3751,476
TriunfoBrazil 4,4212,747
TucuruiBrazil 3,9642,463
TuriacuBrazil 4,4152,743
UaupesBrazil 3,7172,310
UbatubaBrazil 2,7821,729
UberabaBrazil 2,7571,713
VassourasBrazil 2,9641,842
VicosaBrazil 3,1301,945
VitoriaBrazil 3,3792,099
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,6732,283
Ze DocaBrazil 4,2262,626
BurgasBulgaria 13,0818,129
LomBulgaria 12,8167,964
PlevenBulgaria 12,9008,016
PlovdivBulgaria 12,8587,990
SadovoBulgaria 12,8717,998
SandanskiBulgaria 12,7187,903
SofiaBulgaria 12,7757,939
VarnaBulgaria 13,1448,168
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,9525,563
BurundiBurundi 10,8006,711
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,59410,933
SiemreapCambodia 17,77411,045
BatouriCameroon 9,8856,143
DoualaCameroon 9,4285,859
GarouaCameroon 10,0926,271
MamfeCameroon 9,4935,899
MarouaCameroon 10,2406,363
NgaoundereCameroon 9,9876,206
NkoundjaCameroon 9,6245,980
YaoundeCameroon 9,5835,955
YokoCameroon 9,7666,069
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,4266,479
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,4166,472
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4107,712
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,0355,615
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,8587,990
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4265,858
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3165,789
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,0505,623
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,4146,471
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,0396,859
Banff, AbCanada 10,3146,409
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,9025,532
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,6095,971
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,1256,292
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6485,995
Blue River, BcCanada 10,5536,558
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,7945,465
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,1826,949
Brandon, MbCanada 9,6455,993
Broadview, SkCanada 9,7696,071
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,2036,962
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,8526,743
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,4165,230
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0336,856
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,7357,292
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,2456,367
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,6907,264
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,6426,613
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,1196,909
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,2957,019
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,4696,505
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,2397,605
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,8656,752
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0836,887
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,7466,056
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,2336,359
Chapais, QcCanada 9,2175,728
Charlo, NbCanada 9,0245,608
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,8555,503
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,8615,506
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,6816,637
Chatham, NbCanada 8,9215,544
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,8536,744
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,6896,021
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,6556,000
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,4206,475
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,0887,512
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,5157,156
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,4156,472
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,1285,673
Comox, BcCanada 10,6056,590
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,4587,120
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,8646,751
Coronation, AbCanada 10,2356,360
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,1816,327
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,3615,817
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,7696,070
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9016,774
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,5257,162
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,2525,749
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,3097,027
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,1115,662
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4545,875
Earlton, OnCanada 8,9895,586
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,4306,482
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,4586,499
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,4516,495
Edson, AbCanada 10,5656,565
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,8726,756
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,8096,717
Estevan, SkCanada 9,6666,007
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,1026,899
Eureka, NtCanada 12,6017,830
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1906,332
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,8516,743
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,6566,622
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2576,995
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,1506,307
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4517,116
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,9946,832
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9666,814
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,9796,822
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,7975,466
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,7895,462
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7676,691
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,2695,760
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,1836,328
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,4746,509
Golden, BcCanada 10,3826,452
Goose, NfCanada 9,6626,004
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,8485,498
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,8016,712
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,7025,407
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,9945,589
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,0207,469
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,6765,391
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,7025,408
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,5205,294
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6626,004
Harrow, OnCanada 8,4315,239
Hay River, NtCanada 11,1896,953
Hope, BcCanada 10,4146,471
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3777,691
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,1956,335
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,3657,684
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,7676,691
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,6087,835
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,3506,431
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,4806,512
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,2355,739
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,2355,739
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,3686,443
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4865,895
Kingston, OnCanada 8,6085,349
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6667,871
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,7907,326
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,1396,301
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,7595,443
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,3256,416
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,1075,659
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,8067,336
Langara, BcCanada 11,3577,057
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,6175,976
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,0666,255
London, OnCanada 8,5185,293
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,3407,047
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,3816,451
Lytton, BcCanada 10,4916,519
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,3327,042
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,8365,491
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,9216,165
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1377,542
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9946,832
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,0166,224
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,5366,547
Moncton, NbCanada 8,8275,485
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,0855,645
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7395,430
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,7345,427
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,8616,128
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,4225,855
Morden, MbCanada 9,5175,914
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,7125,414
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0056,217
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,5136,533
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,3035,781
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,5915,960
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9257,410
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,1886,331
North Bay, OnCanada 8,8675,510
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,7255,422
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,7245,421
Peace River, AbCanada 10,8386,735
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,3867,075
Penticton, BcCanada 10,3356,422
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,8055,471
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,6225,358
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,5745,949
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,5746,571
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,0485,623
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,8046,714
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,5965,963
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,1486,306
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8486,741
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2336,980
Princeton, BcCanada 9,8566,124
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,1077,523
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,8785,517
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,7696,692
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,3386,424
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,6075,970
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,8426,116
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8426,116
Resolute, NtCanada 12,1077,523
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4036,465
Roberval, QcCanada 9,0705,636
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,6385,368
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,9526,184
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,7325,426
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2226,973
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,3527,054
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,9695,573
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0796,263
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,9415,556
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,7786,076
Scott, SkCanada 10,1696,319
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,2735,762
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,6755,391
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,7285,423
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,5307,786
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4535,874
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4665,882
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6556,621
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1236,912
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,1615,693
Summerside, PeCanada 8,8725,513
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,9296,170
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,9346,173
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8825,519
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,5457,174
Terrace, BcCanada 11,1596,934
Teslin, YtCanada 11,7707,314
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,0896,269
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,9946,832
Thompson, MbCanada 10,1956,335
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2275,734
Timmins, OnCanada 9,1305,673
Tofino, BcCanada 10,5966,585
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,5655,322
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,5735,327
Trenton, OnCanada 8,6035,346
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,8236,104
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,9245,545
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,8486,741
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,0415,618
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4796,512
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,3936,458
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,3336,421
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,4456,491
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,4386,486
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,5705,947
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,5565,317
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,6047,211
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,9097,400
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,7065,410
Windsor, OnCanada 8,4595,256
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,5715,947
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,9596,189
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,5665,323
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2937,017
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,8566,125
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,9935,588
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,9765,578
SalCape Verde 7,5574,696
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,2666,380
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0156,845
AbecheChad 11,0486,865
FayaChad 11,1376,921
MoundouChad 10,2926,395
N’DjamenaChad 10,4136,471
AntofagastaChile 1,072666
AricaChile 1,6381,018
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,431889
ChicoChile 1,505935
ChillanChile 398247
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 441274
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 637396
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,403872
Curico-General FreireChile 214133
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,396867
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,6922,294
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,6131,624
La Serena-La FloridaChile 349217
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 853530
ParronChile 15294
Puerto AysenChile 1,378856
Puerto MonttChile 944587
Punta ArenasChile 2,2191,379
SewellChile 14992
Temuco-MaquehueChile 646401
ValdiviaChile 768477
Valdivia-PichoyChile 737458
VallenarChile 466290
ValparaisoChile 2918
AltaiChina 17,64510,965
BeijingChina 18,98811,799
ChangchunChina 18,13211,268
ChangduChina 18,91811,756
ChangshaChina 19,34512,021
ChengduChina 19,50812,123
ChongqingChina 19,57512,164
DuianChina 18,99011,801
ErlianChina 18,80011,683
GanzhouChina 19,00511,810
GuangzhouChina 18,82211,696
HaikouChina 18,55511,530
HailarChina 17,99311,181
HamiChina 18,30811,377
HetanChina 17,37810,799
JiuquanChina 18,84311,709
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 17,03410,585
KashiChina 17,02210,578
KunmingChina 18,95311,778
LanzhouChina 19,46712,097
Lhasa, TibetChina 18,31711,382
NanchangChina 19,15911,906
NanjingChina 19,05211,839
NanningChina 18,85611,717
PingbianChina 19,53112,137
QingdaoChina 18,89011,739
QiqiharChina 17,96611,164
RuoqiangChina 18,06611,227
ShanghaiChina 18,78811,675
ShantouChina 18,68311,610
ShenyangChina 18,38511,425
TaiyuanChina 19,39212,050
TaoyuanChina 18,50211,497
TengchongChina 18,69611,618
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 17,84211,087
Xi’AnChina 19,87312,349
XichangChina 19,18111,919
YanjiChina 17,89111,118
YichangChina 19,65012,211
YinchuanChina 19,37512,040
YiningChina 17,36810,793
ZhengzhouChina 19,51412,126
ZhijiangChina 19,38412,045
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8222,375
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,8822,412
AraucaColombia 4,4612,772
BarranquillaColombia 4,8983,044
Benito SalasColombia 4,0262,502
BogotáColombia 4,2082,615
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5592,833
El CaranoColombia 4,3462,701
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1812,598
MatecanaColombia 4,2352,632
PeralesColombia 4,1872,602
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3802,722
Rafael NunezColombia 4,8573,018
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,1913,226
Simon BolivarColombia 4,9223,059
VanguardiaColombia 4,1452,576
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,2151,998
YariguiesColombia 4,4622,773
MoroniComoros 11,4967,144
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,9733,090
LimonCosta Rica 4,9393,069
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,9913,101
San JoseCosta Rica 4,9653,085
CrikvenicaCroatia 12,2627,620
DubrovnikCroatia 12,3827,694
SibenikCroatia 12,2757,628
SplitCroatia 12,3037,645
ZagrebCroatia 12,3847,695
CamagueyCuba 6,0943,787
CasablancaCuba 6,3583,951
HavanaCuba 6,3393,939
WillemstadCuraçao 5,0383,131
FamagustaCyprus 13,3078,269
LarnacaCyprus 13,2708,246
LimassolCyprus 13,2138,211
NicosiaCyprus 13,2538,236
BrnoCzech Republic 12,5907,823
ChebCzech Republic 12,3547,677
MosnovCzech Republic 12,7097,897
PragueCzech Republic 12,4757,752
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8806,761
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2046,341
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4475,871
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1136,284
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0506,245
CopenhagenDenmark 12,6337,850
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,7697,935
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 12,3877,698
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 12,4027,707
MarstalDenmark 12,4787,754
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,5717,812
OdenseDenmark 12,5007,768
RandersDenmark 12,5307,786
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,7457,920
StudsgårdDenmark 12,4497,736
TønderDenmark 12,3887,698
TylstrupDenmark 12,5607,805
TystofteDenmark 12,5447,795
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,6187,841
VestervigDenmark 12,4517,737
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9848,069
Melville HallDominica 5,5083,423
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,8633,643
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,8143,613
AzuaDominican Republic 5,7333,562
BaniDominican Republic 5,7083,547
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6993,541
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,7633,581
CabreraDominican Republic 5,8603,642
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,7773,590
CotuiDominican Republic 5,8013,605
DajabonDominican Republic 5,8553,638
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,7183,553
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,7573,577
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7653,583
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,8583,640
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,7643,582
HigueyDominican Republic 5,7503,573
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,7583,578
ImbertDominican Republic 5,8723,649
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,8023,605
JimaniDominican Republic 5,7143,551
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,7273,559
La VegaDominican Republic 5,8113,611
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7283,559
LuperonDominican Republic 5,8863,658
MichesDominican Republic 5,7913,599
MocaDominican Republic 5,8313,623
MoncionDominican Republic 5,8353,626
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,8863,658
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,7683,584
NaguaDominican Republic 5,8313,624
NeybaDominican Republic 5,7293,560
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,6803,530
PimentelDominican Republic 5,8083,609
PoloDominican Republic 5,6853,533
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,8723,649
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,7663,583
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,8603,641
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,8223,618
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7253,558
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,7973,602
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,8303,623
SamanaDominican Republic 5,8143,613
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,7303,561
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,8213,617
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,7363,565
San JuanDominican Republic 5,7663,583
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,7323,562
SanchezDominican Republic 5,8133,612
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,8383,628
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,8413,630
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,7273,559
TamayoDominican Republic 5,7203,555
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,7533,575
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,8093,610
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,8693,647
YamasaDominican Republic 5,7643,582
YasicaDominican Republic 5,8573,640
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,6962,297
CanarEcuador 3,4812,163
GuayaquilEcuador 3,5472,204
IzobambaEcuador 3,7102,306
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,7722,344
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,3262,067
MilagroEcuador 3,5442,203
OtavaloEcuador 3,7702,343
PichilingueEcuador 3,6512,269
PortoviejoEcuador 3,6832,289
PuyoEcuador 3,5732,221
QuitoEcuador 3,7312,318
RumipambaEcuador 3,6402,262
San GabrielEcuador 3,8022,363
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,7937,950
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,9518,048
AswanEgypt 12,6977,890
AsyutEgypt 12,6887,884
BahariyaEgypt 12,5657,808
Beni SuefEgypt 12,7947,950
CairoEgypt 12,8717,998
DabaaEgypt 12,6577,865
DakhlaEgypt 12,4297,724
El ArishEgypt 13,1268,157
El TorEgypt 12,9788,065
FarafraEgypt 12,4217,719
HelwanEgypt 12,8537,987
HurguadaEgypt 12,9348,037
IsmailiaEgypt 12,9668,057
KhargaEgypt 12,5677,810
KosseirEgypt 12,9348,037
LuxorEgypt 12,7727,936
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,5667,809
MinyaEgypt 12,7147,901
Port-SaidEgypt 12,9968,076
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,1428,167
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,0348,099
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,9608,054
SalloumEgypt 12,4027,707
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,3117,650
SohagEgypt 12,7257,907
St. KatrineEgypt 13,0378,101
TahrirEgypt 12,8347,975
TantaEgypt 12,8667,995
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,5423,444
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,5283,435
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,5673,459
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,5333,438
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,3235,794
AsmaraEritrea 12,8017,954
AssabEritrea 13,0318,097
MassawaEritrea 12,8697,997
TallinEstonia 13,4478,356
TartuEstonia 13,5228,403
VilsandiEstonia 13,2638,242
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4297,724
GonderEthiopia 12,5087,773
NegeleEthiopia 12,2817,632
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,3441,457
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 12,0377,480
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 12,0047,460
Laucala BayFiji 10,6756,633
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,7856,702
NandiFiji 10,7856,702
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,2696,381
HelsinkiFinland 13,4688,369
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,4908,383
JoensuuFinland 13,7808,563
JokioinenFinland 13,4258,342
JyvskylFinland 13,5758,436
KajaaniFinland 13,7088,519
KuopioFinland 13,6868,504
KuusamoFinland 13,8008,576
LappeenrantaFinland 13,6798,500
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 13,2148,211
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,3998,326
OuluFinland 13,6108,458
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,7068,517
TampereFinland 13,4568,362
TurkuFinland 13,3528,297
VaasaFinland 13,3968,324
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,6717,252
BiarritzFrance 11,0696,878
BordeauxFrance 11,2136,968
BrestFrance 11,2306,979
CaenFrance 11,5117,153
ChateaurouxFrance 11,4957,143
DijonFrance 11,7347,292
GourdonFrance 11,3417,047
GrenobleFrance 11,6517,240
Le MansFrance 11,4707,128
LilleFrance 11,8097,338
LyonFrance 11,6327,229
MarseilleFrance 11,5137,154
MontpellierFrance 11,4387,108
NancyFrance 11,8897,388
NantesFrance 11,3097,028
NiceFrance 11,6617,246
ParisFrance 11,6567,243
PerpignanFrance 11,3117,029
StrasbourgFrance 11,9707,438
ToulonFrance 11,5407,171
ToulouseFrance 11,2687,002
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,6662,899
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,4712,778
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,6652,899
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,5972,856
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6602,896
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,3364,559
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,1385,057
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,1405,058
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,0534,383
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,2413,878
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6284,740
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,5584,697
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,5087,151
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,0996,276
BitamGabon 9,4725,886
CocobeachGabon 9,2315,736
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4395,866
LambarnGabon 9,1855,708
LastourvilleGabon 9,4095,847
LibrevilleGabon 9,1805,705
MakokouGabon 9,5085,908
MayumbaGabon 9,0605,630
MitzicGabon 9,3975,840
MkamboGabon 9,6355,987
MoandaGabon 9,4235,855
MouilaGabon 9,1885,709
Port-GentilGabon 9,0485,623
TchibanGabon 9,1285,672
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,0492,516
BanjulGambia 7,7784,833
SukhumiGeorgia 14,1628,801
TbilisiGeorgia 14,4378,971
BerlinGermany 12,5287,785
BrockenGermany 12,3317,662
CologneGermany 12,0647,497
DresdenGermany 12,4937,763
ErfurtGermany 12,3107,650
EssenGermany 12,0887,512
FichtelbergGermany 12,4087,710
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 12,1217,532
GeisenheimGermany 12,0707,501
GorlitzGermany 12,5707,811
HamburgGermany 12,3877,697
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 12,3867,697
HannoverGermany 12,3087,648
HelgolandGermany 12,2937,639
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 12,1487,549
KarlsruheGermany 12,0447,484
KasselGermany 12,2337,602
KonstanzGermany 12,0227,471
LeipzigGermany 12,4207,718
LindenbergGermany 12,5667,809
MagdeburgGermany 12,4067,709
MunichGermany 12,2297,599
MünsterGermany 12,1587,555
NeustrelitzGermany 12,5567,803
NurembergGermany 12,2437,608
NurnbergGermany 12,2407,606
PotsdamGermany 12,5097,773
RostockGermany 12,5367,790
SchleswigGermany 12,4067,709
StuttgartGermany 12,0817,507
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,9777,442
ZugspitzeGermany 12,1267,535
AccraGhana 8,6265,360
KumasiGhana 8,5715,326
TamaleGhana 8,8125,476
GibraltarGibraltar 10,3076,405
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,8928,011
AthensGreece 12,5917,824
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,5817,818
ChiosGreece 12,8037,956
CorfuGreece 12,3727,688
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 12,5437,794
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,5867,821
IoanninaGreece 12,4457,733
KalamataGreece 12,4137,713
KerkiraGreece 12,3727,688
Kythira IslandGreece 12,4557,740
LamiaGreece 12,5337,788
LarissaGreece 12,5667,809
LemnosGreece 12,7847,944
LimnosGreece 12,7997,953
MethoniGreece 12,3767,690
MilosGreece 12,5917,824
MitiliniGreece 12,8707,997
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,8677,996
NaxosGreece 12,6857,882
PatrasGreece 12,4477,735
RhodesGreece 12,8738,000
SamosGreece 12,8357,976
Skiros IslandGreece 12,6977,890
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 12,5067,771
ThessalonikiGreece 12,6497,860
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 12,4667,746
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 12,3567,678
AasiaatGreenland 11,4187,095
AmmassalikGreenland 11,3497,052
AputiteqGreenland 11,6767,256
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,7327,912
FrederikshbGreenland 10,7506,680
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,2196,972
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,4937,142
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,1647,559
JakobshavnGreenland 11,4927,141
JulianehbGreenland 10,6796,636
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,2616,998
Kap TobinGreenland 12,1577,555
NanortalikGreenland 10,6356,609
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,7386,673
NordGreenland 13,1178,151
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,9476,802
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,1877,573
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,6716,631
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,2646,999
UpernavikGreenland 11,8267,349
UummannaqGreenland 11,6357,230
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,5833,469
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,5823,469
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,6763,527
BokeGuinea 7,7314,804
ConakryGuinea 7,7294,803
FaranahGuinea 8,0034,973
KankanGuinea 8,1505,064
KindiaGuinea 7,8274,864
KissidougouGuinea 8,0154,981
LabeGuinea 7,9664,950
MacentaGuinea 8,0034,973
MamouGuinea 7,9154,918
NzerekoreGuinea 8,0535,004
SiguiriGuinea 8,2355,117
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7384,809
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6472,888
TimehriGuyana 4,6122,866
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,7203,555
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,6266,603
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,9766,820
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,8176,722
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,1376,921
Midway IslandHawaii 13,0608,116
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,8236,726
CatacamasHonduras 5,5513,449
CholutecaHonduras 5,4203,368
La CeibaHonduras 5,6683,522
La MesaHonduras 5,6723,525
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,5263,434
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,6303,499
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,5003,418
TelaHonduras 5,6863,533
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,70211,621
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,70111,621
BudapestHungary 12,6717,874
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,6817,880
DebrecenHungary 12,8517,986
KeszthelyHungary 12,5157,777
MiskolcHungary 12,8167,964
PecsHungary 12,5507,799
SzegedHungary 12,6937,888
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 12,4987,767
AkureyriIceland 11,8877,387
DalatangiIceland 12,0067,461
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,8777,381
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,7377,294
RaufarhöfnIceland 12,0167,467
ReykhólarIceland 11,7407,295
ReykjavíkIceland 11,6397,232
StykkisholmurIceland 11,6927,266
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,6317,228
AgraIndia 17,01410,573
AhmedabadIndia 16,33610,151
AkolaIndia 16,61410,324
AllahabadIndia 17,28410,741
AmritsarIndia 16,85610,474
BangaloreIndia 16,16010,042
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,10610,008
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,35210,783
BikanerIndia 16,60410,318
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,37310,174
CherrapunjiIndia 18,16511,288
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 18,16511,288
DaltonganjIndia 17,42710,829
DarbhangaIndia 17,69710,997
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 18,56311,535
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 18,57311,541
DumkaIndia 17,72011,012
DwarkaIndia 15,9749,927
GoaIndia 16,0129,950
GuwahatiIndia 18,20011,310
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,54310,280
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,61010,321
JagdalpurIndia 16,95410,536
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,71011,005
KotaIndia 16,72910,396
KozhikodeIndia 15,8879,872
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 17,14910,657
LudhianaIndia 16,93610,524
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,9259,896
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 17,24410,715
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,13210,025
MusulipatnamIndia 16,68510,368
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,81710,450
New DelhiIndia 16,98710,556
PambanIndia 16,0109,948
PuneIndia 16,20410,069
SagarIndia 16,93610,524
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,89910,501
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,7719,800
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,7719,800
VeravalIndia 16,0199,954
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,96810,544
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,4399,594
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,10110,005
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6499,724
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,9559,293
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,11910,017
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,3959,567
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,57810,302
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3048,889
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,13910,029
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,33710,152
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,8299,215
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,3259,523
AbadanIran 14,3788,935
ArakIran 14,6439,099
BabolsarIran 14,9689,301
Bandar AbbasIran 15,0019,322
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,7109,141
Bandar LengehIran 14,8299,215
BirjandIran 15,4519,601
BushehrIran 14,5589,047
ChahbaharIran 15,3179,518
DezfulIran 14,4618,986
EsfahanIran 14,7659,175
IranshahrIran 15,4029,571
KermanIran 15,1679,425
KermanshahIran 14,4198,960
Khoram AbadIran 14,4899,004
MashhadIran 15,5709,675
OroomiehIran 14,3398,911
RamsarIran 14,8009,197
RashtIran 14,7219,148
SemnanIran 15,0069,325
ShahroudIran 15,1619,421
ShirazIran 14,7429,161
TabrizIran 14,4568,983
TeheranIran 14,8259,212
YazdIran 14,9779,307
ZahedanIran 15,5019,632
ZanjanIran 14,6069,076
BaghdadIraq 14,1258,777
BasraIraq 14,3448,913
BelmulletIreland 11,3427,048
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,3657,063
ClaremorrisIreland 11,3557,056
ClonesIreland 11,4797,133
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,4157,094
CorkIreland 11,2506,991
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,2466,988
DublinIreland 11,4747,130
KilkennyIreland 11,3617,060
Malin HeadIreland 11,5547,180
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,3937,080
ShannonIreland 11,2857,013
ValentiaIreland 11,1616,936
EilatIsrael 13,1558,175
HaifaIsrael 13,3038,266
JerusalemIsrael 13,2818,253
Tel AvivIsrael 13,2598,239
AlbengaItaly 11,7477,300
AlgheroItaly 11,5607,184
AmendolaItaly 12,1517,550
AnconaItaly 12,0997,519
ArezzoItaly 11,9737,440
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 12,2087,586
BergamoItaly 11,9457,423
BolognaItaly 11,9927,452
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 12,0987,518
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,0637,496
BrindisiItaly 12,2737,627
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 11,5357,168
CameriItaly 11,8687,375
CampobassoItaly 12,0747,503
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,6227,222
Cape CarbonaraItaly 11,5607,184
Cape FrascaItaly 11,5207,159
Cape MeleItaly 11,7457,298
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12,0407,482
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,8877,387
CerviaItaly 12,0457,485
CiampinoItaly 11,9367,417
Cimone MountainItaly 11,9337,415
Cisa PassItaly 11,8957,391
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,8947,391
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 12,1577,554
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,8507,364
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,1237,533
DecimomannuItaly 11,5347,167
DobbiacoItaly 12,1727,564
FalconaraItaly 12,0887,512
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,9467,424
Foggia, PugliaItaly 12,1357,541
FonniItaly 11,5997,208
FrontoneItaly 12,0387,481
FrosinoneItaly 11,9797,444
GelaItaly 11,8017,333
GenoaItaly 11,8177,343
GhediItaly 11,9717,439
Gioia Del ColleItaly 12,2027,582
GrazzaniseItaly 12,0057,460
GrossetoItaly 11,8787,381
GrottaglieItaly 12,2247,596
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,6737,254
GuidoniaItaly 11,9577,430
IstranaItaly 12,1107,525
Lampedusa IslandItaly 11,5887,201
LatinaItaly 11,9457,423
LatronicoItaly 12,0987,518
LecceItaly 12,2667,622
M. CalamitaItaly 11,8307,351
Marina Di GinosaItaly 12,1817,569
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,9637,434
MilanItaly 11,9057,398
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,8787,381
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,8667,374
Naples, CampaniaItaly 12,0117,464
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,6647,248
PadovaItaly 12,0807,507
Paganella MountainItaly 12,0627,496
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,7897,326
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,7767,318
PantelleriaItaly 11,6137,216
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,9397,419
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,5887,201
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 12,0007,457
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 12,0867,510
PiacenzaItaly 11,9057,398
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,8837,384
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 12,0577,492
Ponza IslandItaly 11,9157,404
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 12,1117,526
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,9187,406
PrizziItaly 11,7757,317
RadicofaniItaly 11,9377,418
Resia PassItaly 12,0617,495
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,0577,492
RivoltoItaly 12,1897,575
Rolle PassItaly 12,1207,532
RomeItaly 11,9387,418
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,9117,401
Ronchi LegionariItaly 12,2117,588
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,7087,276
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 12,1777,567
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,2607,619
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,8777,381
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,5857,199
Scuro MountainItaly 12,0887,511
SigonellaItaly 11,8727,378
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12,2117,588
TarvisioItaly 12,2537,614
TermoliItaly 12,1227,533
TorinoItaly 11,7777,318
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,7817,321
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,7157,280
TrevicoItaly 12,0907,513
TrevisoItaly 12,1137,527
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12,2237,595
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,7757,317
UdineItaly 12,2077,585
Ustica IslandItaly 11,8117,339
VeniceItaly 12,1177,530
VeronaItaly 12,0107,463
VicenzaItaly 12,0647,497
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,9247,410
ViterboItaly 11,9327,415
VolterraItaly 11,9007,395
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,2665,137
AdiakeIvory Coast 8,3265,174